S P E C I A L S

 

MAY
Specials begin at 8:30pm...TOC at 5:30am,1:30pm and 8:30pm
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 

 

1

~~~~~~~ 

 

TOP DAWG 2VS2 DE WITH BAYOU 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 

2

~~~~~~~~~ 

 

TOC 1VS1 SE WITH BAYOU AND OLIVIA

~~~~~~~~~

 

4VS4 DE SPECIAL WITH DUNNI

 

~~~~~~~~~

 

THEMED DOUBLES 2VS2 DE

 
 

 

5

~~~~~~~~~

 

TOC 2VS2 SE

 
 
 
 

 

6

~~~~~~~~~

 

GUYS NIGHT OUT 2VS2 DE

 
 
 
 

 

7

~~~~~~~~~

 

WINNERS VS LOSERS 1VS1 SE WITH TAZZIE

 
 
 
 

 8

~~~~~~~~~

 

TRIVIA 2VS2 SWISS

 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 9

~~~~~~~~~

 

WINNERS CHOICE 2VS2 SE WITH MACHO

 
 
 
 

 

10

~~~~~~~~~

 

GUYS FANTASY FOURSOME 4VS4 DE WITH AARON

 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 

      11            ~~~~~~~~

 

MEMBERS APPRECIATION 2VS2 DE 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

12  

~~~~~~~~~

 

HIS N HERS 2VS2 DE WITH JANET

 
 
 
 
 

 

 

 13

~~~~~~~~~

 

WEAKEST LINK 1VS1 TRUE SWISS WITH JANET

 

 

 

 14

~~~~~~~~~

 

GALS SWITCH NIGHT OUT 2VS2 DE

 

 

15

~~~~~~~~~

 

TONAFUN TWIST 2VS2 DE

 

16 

~~~~~~~~~

 

TOP DAWG 1VS1 SE WITH DUNNI

 

17

~~~~~~~~~

 

V8 4VS4 DE WITH DUNNI

 

 18

~~~~~~~~~

 

LUCK OF THE DRAW 2VS2 SWISS

 
 
 

 

 

 

19  

~~~~~~~~~

 

BIG BUXX 1VS1 SE

 
 
 

 

 

      20            ~~~~~~~~

 

BATTLE OF SEXES 1VS1 SE 

 

   21

~~~~~~~~~

 

TWISTED WING WANG 2VS2 DE

 

22

~~~~~~~~~

 

GALS NIGHT OUT 2VS2 DE

 
 

 

 

23

~~~~~~~~~

 

TRIVIA 2VS2 SWISS WITH LILMISS

 

24

~~~~~~~~~

 

GALS FANTASY FOURSOME 4VS4 DE WITH DUN\NI

 

 

 

25

~~~~~~~~~

 

TAG TEAM           3VS3 DE WITH DUNNI              

 

26

~~~~~~~~~

 

WINNERS CHOICE 2VS2 SE WITH

MACHO

 

27 

~~~~~~~~~

 

HIS N HERS 2VS2 DE WITH LILMISS

 

28

~~~~~~~~~

 

MYSTERY GAMES 2VS2 DE WITH LILMISS

 

 

29

~~~~~~~~~

 

TOP DAWG 2VS2 DE WITH MACHO

 

 

           30               ~~~~~~~~


GUYS SWITCH NIGHT OUT

 2VS2 DE WITH AARON               

 

 

31

~~~~~~~~~

 

WEAKEST LINK 2VS2 TRUE SWISS WITH DUNNI

 
 
 
 

 

 


 
 

 

 



 

 

 

JUNE
Specials begin at 8:30pm...TOC at 5:30am,1:30pm and 8:30pm
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
 



 
 
 
 
 
 

 


 

 
 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 

   


 

1

~~~~~ 

 THEMED DOUBLES

2VS2 DE WITH JANET

 
 

 

2

~~~~~ 

 HIS N HERS

2VS2 DE 


 
 

 

 3

~~~~~ 

     TOC 

1VS1 SE 


 
 

 

4

~~~~~ 

 GUYS NIGHT OUT

2VS2 DE 

5

~~~~~ 

WINNERS CHOICE

2VS2 SE 

 
 
 
 
 

 

6

~~~~~ 

 TOC 

2VS2 SE 


 
 
 

 


7

~~~~~ 

4VS4 SPECIAL

DE 

 
 
 
 

 

 

8

~~~~~ 

 MEMBERS APPRECIATION

2VS2 DE 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

9

~~~~~ 

 WINNERS VS LOSERS 

1VS1 SE 


 

 
 
 
 

 

 

10

~~~~~ 

 TRIVIA 

2VS2 SWISS 

 

 

 

11

~~~~~ 

 MYSTERY GAMES 2VS2 DE

 

 

12

~~~~~ 

GALS SWITCH NIGHT 2VS2 DE                       

 

13

~~~~~ 

TOP DAWG 

1VS1 SE WITH AARON            

14

~~~~~ 

 GUYS FANTASY FOURSOME

4VS4 DE 

15

~~~~~ 

WEAKEST LINK 

1VS1 SWISS 

 
 

 

 

 

16

~~~~~ 

 TONAFUN TWIST

2VS2 DE 

 

 
 

 

 

 

 17

~~~~~ 

 HIS N HERS

2VS2 DE 

 

 


 

18

~~~~~ 

GALS NIGHT OUT

2VS2 DE 

 

19

~~~~~ 

 WINNERS CHOICE 2VS2 SE

 

20

~~~~~ 

 TAG TEAM

3VS3 DE 

 

 21

~~~~~ 

V8

4VS4 DE 


 

 

 

22

~~~~~ 

LUCK OF THE DRAW

2VS2 SWISS 

 

23

~~~~~ 

 BIG BUXX

1VS1 SE 

24

~~~~~ 

 BATTLE OF SEXES

1VS1 SE 

 

25

~~~~~ 

TWISTED WING WANG

2VS2 DE 

 

26

~~~~~~~~ 

         GUYS SWITCH NIGHT 

2VS2 DE 

 

 

27

~~~~~~~

       WEAKEST LINK

2VS2 SWISS 

28

~~~~~~~~ 

GALS FANTASY FOURSOME

4VS4 DE 

 29 

~~~~~~~~ 

TOP DAWG 2VS2 DE 

 30

~~~~~~ 

TONAFUN

TWIST

2VS2 DE